ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152086
nr 1315 2086
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "nattbris", daterad. Signed, 1973. Subject: 32x43cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "nattbris", daterad. Signerad, 1973. Motivet: 32x43cm
1000
SEK 1700
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:19:20
500 kr
700 kr
900 kr
900 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
1.400 kr
1.400 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson